Record Details (Tillsonburg Thunder Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010710102921101216
Regular Season11650574710730554121138011288
Playoff5410151251401425105502937
Overall17116082661688071753319140153141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars3210910312071263301622
Durham Thundercats1100621100622200124
Elora Rocks11009500004511001310
Lucknow Lancers11001030000001100103
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives101045220015932101914
Minto 81's101045101023202068
Petrolia Squires110063220018933002412
Ripley Wolves101025000000101025
Saugeen Shores Winterhawks3300136312091464202220
Seaforth Centenaires101027110032211059
Shelburne Muskies000000101025101025
Tavistock Royals32101715202051452302229
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC00000031207123120712
Durham CC000000110062110062
Greenwood00000022001892200189
Palmerston Arena000000101023101023
PERC00000022001592200159
Port Elgin Plex00000031209143120914
Seaforth Arena000000110032110032
Shelburne CDRC000000101025101025
Tavistock00000020205142020514
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)17116082660000001711608266
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tillsonburg Thunder Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tillsonburg Thunder Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tillsonburgthunder.ca on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 8:14 AM