Record Details (Tillsonburg Thunder Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010710102921101216
Regular Season1055048429720533819127010180
Overall11650584910730554721138011396
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Radars110074110021220095
Durham Thundercats1100621100622200124
Lucknow Lancers11001030000001100103
Milverton 4 Wheel Drives101045220015932101914
Minto 81's101045000000101045
Petrolia Squires110063220018933002412
Ripley Wolves101025000000101025
Seaforth Centenaires101027110032211059
Shelburne Muskies000000101025101025
Tavistock Royals32101715202051452302229
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron CC000000110021110021
Durham CC000000110062110062
Greenwood00000022001892200189
PERC00000022001592200159
Seaforth Arena000000110032110032
Shelburne CDRC000000101025101025
Tavistock00000020205142020514
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)116505849000000116505849
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Tillsonburg Thunder Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Tillsonburg Thunder Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tillsonburgthunder.ca on Saturday, January 25, 2020 at 7:26 AM